XXXVI edición Regata de Invierno
200 millas a2 Prueba Copa de España ORC a2 04/03/2022 - 06/03/2022 |
RESULTADOS PRUEBA : 01 | Clase : ORC A2 |
Fecha : 04/03/2022 | Hora Salida : 13:10:00 | Distancia : 190 | Coeficiente : 1 | Coastal / Long Distance ToD |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Patron | Tripulante | Club | Hora Llegada | T.Invertido | T.Corregido | Obs | Puntos |
1 | ESP10205 | MAVERTA DEFCOM | JOSÉ BALLESTER | ANDRÉS MANRESA | R.C.N.TORREVIEJA | 01 23:11:10 | 34:01:10 | 00:00:00 | 1 | |
2 | ESP10608 | PAMPERO OF DOWN | RODRIGO QUESADA | JONATHAN FLUHRER | IND | 02 06:25:12 | 41:15:12 | 00:14:08 | 2 | |
3 | ESP10545 | BRUJO | ALBERTO DE CASTRO | AXEL RODGER | RCN VALENCIA | 01 21:15:05 | 32:05:05 | 00:42:34 | 3 | |
4 | ESP5685 | MARINA SEIS | VICENTE GUIJARRO | MIGUEL ZARAGOZA | C.N.ALTEA | 02 04:41:37 | 39:31:37 | 01:06:59 | 4 | |
5 | FRA18838 | HANG LOOSE | FERNANDO MURO DE ZARO | MANUEL DE TOMÁS Y MIGUEL | R.C.N.VALENCIA | 02 03:57:11 | 38:47:11 | 01:21:46 | 5 | |
6 | ESP7337 | TIMOTEO | ALBERTO MUGUIRO | RODRIGO ALVAREZ | C.N.ALTEA | 02 02:26:59 | 37:16:59 | 01:36:04 | 6 | |
7 | GBR1513L | M8 | JL FRANCES ARMENGOT | CARLOS FRANCES ARMENGOT | R.C.N.VALENCIA | 01 23:29:38 | 34:19:38 | 01:37:19 | 7 | |
8 | ESP1234 | DKTEGORIA | RAUL ARMERO | BARTOLOME MAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 01 21:28:58 | 32:18:58 | 01:41:25 | 8 | |
9 | ESP7204 | GALACTICA | RUFINO CARDO RUIZ | JOSE VICENTE GUTIERREZ | C.N.SERRANILLO | 02 02:28:41 | 37:18:41 | 01:43:28 | 9 | |
10 | ESP10922 | GUAGUANCO IV | JUAN LALLEMAND | THIERRY O. LALLEMAND | C.N.ALTEA | 02 02:09:12 | 36:59:12 | 02:08:57 | 10 | |
11 | ESP8413 | PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM | MIGUEL ALBERTO NORIEGA | FLORIAN KREIS | C.N.BENIDORM | 02 03:05:49 | 37:55:49 | 02:10:47 | 11 | |
12 | GBR3135L | MEVILLA-JUMBRUCK | OLAF KUNIGK | JESUS DE MIGUEL VALLES | R.C.N.TORREVIEJA | 02 02:54:02 | 37:44:02 | 02:13:34 | 12 | |
13 | ESP8111 | AQUASONIC | ALESSANDRO FERRARI | CARLOS LOPEZ GARCIA | C.N. ALTEA | 02 03:57:19 | 38:47:19 | 02:30:56 | 13 | |
14 | ESP9718 | LIMBO II | MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA | VICTOR SIMON PAZ | C.N.ALTEA | 02 00:25:01 | 35:15:01 | 03:15:46 | 14 | |
15 | CRO69 | WAYPOINT | JUAN MEREDIZ | JOAQUIN ARMENGOT | RCN VALENCIA | 01 21:21:20 | 32:11:20 | 03:23:02 | 15 | |
16 | ESP4223C | ENTROPIA | PABLO ALEIXANDRE | FERNANDO ANTON ORTEGA | RCN VALENCIA | 02 04:21:59 | 39:11:59 | 03:51:58 | 16 | |
17 | ESP10124C | ARQUIMEDES | FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA | PABLO MARIN GILABERT | C.N ALTEA | 02 07:45:44 | 42:35:44 | 04:14:16 | 17 | |
18 | GBR3551LC | GORDI | GORDON MILLAR | MACIEG MIROSLAW | C.N.CALPE | 02 06:53:39 | 41:43:39 | 04:25:50 | 18 | |
19 | ESP5007C | FULHAM | JAVIER MORENO | FRANCISCO RETAMAR | RCR ALICANTE | 02 05:34:43 | 40:24:43 | 06:58:42 | 19 | |
20 | ESP9495 | ALZIRA MORAIRA | AGUSTIN GREGORI | ABEL GRAULLERA | C.N.MORAIRA | 02 04:44:18 | 39:34:18 | 10:39:40 | 20 | |
21 | ESP10416C | BAFFI | JUAN MANUEL AGUIAR | ALVARO VALERO | C.N.ALTEA | DNF | 29 | |||
21 | ESP10691C | EDELWEISS | JOSE VICENTE FERRER | SANTIAGO FERRER | RCN DENIA | DNF | 29 | |||
21 | ESP10840C | SGHIRIBIZZO | ERNESTO GONZALEZ HURTADO | CRISTIAN AGUADO | C.N ALTEA | DNF | 29 | |||
21 | ESP6722 | SAYULA | JORGE COMIN | FRANCISCO DE ASIS RUIZ | R.C.N.TORREVIEJA | DNS | 29 | |||
21 | ESP9830C | SHACKLETON ERNEST | BORJA DEL LLANO | ALBERTO DIAZ TORIBIO | C.N.DOS MARES | DNS | 29 | |||
21 | ESP9944 | TRABUCO | FRANCISCO MARTINEZ | ISIDORO REBOLLO | R.C.N.TORREVIEJA | DNS | 29 | |||
21 | GBR3027 | BLADE | BARRY MCRAE | CHRISTOPHER DE BOER | RCN CALPE | 02 04:24:40 | RET | 29 | ||
21 | GER6868 | EMBER SEA | JENS BURMEISTER | MATTIHIAS MIER | HYZHD | DNF | 29 |
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero - Version ORC 8.1 | H5HL-L8MN | Fecha : 11/03/2022 13:32:03 |